This problem has been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Didgori

დასუფთავების პრობლემა

ოქროყანა გ ზონა პირველივე შესახვევი. მინი ბუნკერიდან გაუტანლობის გამო გადმოყრილია ნაგავი

Category:Trash collection/illegal dumpster
Street Address:None
Filed by:გიორგი
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Sunday, April 17th, 2011.


Subscribers: 2
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us

Updates

posted by giorgi, Tuesday, April 19th, 2011


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.