This problem has not been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Didgori

კანალიზაცია

ა.წერეთლის ქუჩაზე არ არსებობს საკანალიზაციო სისტემა

Category:Sewage problem
Street Address:None
Filed by:სერგო მკალავიშვილი
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Sunday, April 3rd, 2011.


Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.