This problem has not been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Didgori

ასფალტის საფარი

კიკეთში საშინელ მდგომარეობაში არის ასფალტის საკითხი. გთხოვთ ჩვენც მოგვხედოთ

Category:Other
Street Address:კიკეთი ექვთიმე ღვთისკაცის ეკლესიიდან ზედა კიკეთში
Filed by:მარინა
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Thursday, November 24th, 2011.


Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.