This problem has been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Gldani-Nadzaladevi

კალათბურთის მოედანი

აღნიშნული მისამართის მოპირდაპირედ უკვე მრავალი წელია განთავსებულია კალათბურთის მოედანი.
ეს ეს მოედანი საჭიროებს განახლებას, გთხოვთ დაგვეხმაროთ.

Category:Parks
Street Address:ნაქალაქევი #8
Filed by:Giorgi
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Wednesday, October 26th, 2011.


Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us

Updates

posted by თბილისის მერია, Wednesday, October 26th, 2011
აღნიშნულთან დაკავშირებით გთხოვთ, წერილობით მიმართოთ რაინულ გამგეობას.


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.