This problem has not been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Didgori

ქუჩის შეკეთება

დაიწყეს ქუჩის შეკეთება, გადასაწყვეტია ეზოდან გამომავალი წყლების სანიაღვრეში ჩართვის საკითხი.
გაუგებარია ვინ არის ამ სამუშაოების შემსრულებელი.

Category:Pothole
Street Address:კიკეთი, 1 მაისის ქუჩა
Filed by:თეიმურაზ
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Thursday, September 22nd, 2011.


Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.