This problem has been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Vake-Saburtalo

კანალიზაცია

პარკში, ქუჩის პირას არის ტუალეტი, საიდნაც გამოდის საშინელი სუნი.
p.s. ძალიან კარგია, რომ ასეთი საიტი არსებობს.

Category:Parks
Street Address:ყაზბეგის გამზ.
Filed by:მაია
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Tuesday, August 23rd, 2011.


Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us

Updates

posted by *, Monday, September 5th, 2011
აღნიშნულ საკითხთან დაკავშირებით გთხოვთ, წერილით მომართოთ ზედამხედველობის საქალაქო სამსახურს.


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.