This problem has not been fixed.
Councillor: Tbilisi City Hall
Ward: Gldani-Nadzaladevi

სტადიონის განახლება

სტადიონი არის ძველი გაკეთებული და ჭირდება განახლება თან სასწრაპოდ თუ დაგვეხმარებით მადლიერი დაგრჩებით :)

Category:Parks
Street Address:ბიჭვინთის ქუჩა
Filed by:კოკა
Sent to: chemikucha@tbilisi.gov.ge
On: Friday, July 22nd, 2011.


Subscribers: 2
Subscribe

Print a flyer to tell others about this problem.

Offensive? Unsuitable? Tell us


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.